Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Baywood Shores Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4734 Baywood Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$2,250,000.00 ($403.59 / sqft )

4734 Baywood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5575 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788380
  2. Provided by Corcoran Reverie
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coastal living at its finest! Discover your WATERFRONT slice of paradise in the heart of Lynn Haven, Florida, where everyday living feels like a permanent vacation. This stunning 2 story, 5 bedroom, 6
Active
Details for 1004 Sunset Lane, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$1,375,000.00 ($416.79 / sqft )

1004 Sunset Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3299 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784648
  2. Provided by Anchor Realty Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Florida Living at its BEST!! Breathtaking water views, gorgeous Sunsets, A Boater's Dream. Enjoy Waterfront Living, and make friends with local wildlife!! No HOA This one of a kind 4 bedroom, 4.5 b
Active
Details for 1006 Goose Bayou Road, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$810,000.00 ($277.78 / sqft )

1006 Goose Bayou Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2916 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786747
  2. Provided by Anchor Realty Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One level. One Owner. Built to be lived in and loved for generations. This WATERFRONT OPPORTUNITY now offers a brighter, more inviting feel. The interior enhancements complements the home's true coast
Active
Details for 4439 Vista Lane, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$744,000.00 ($297.01 / sqft )

4439 Vista Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2505 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788443
  2. Provided by Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned along a deep water canal on a quiet dead end, oak canopied street, 4439 Vista Lane offers a relaxed waterfront setting designed for both everyday comfort and life on the water. Located in t
Active
Details for 4740 Baywood Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$699,000.00

4740 Baywood Drive More Like This

  1. MLSID: 786358
  2. Provided by Corcoran Reverie
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible WATERFRONT OPPORTUNITY offering .76 ACRES of pristine, pure Bay views and approximately 232 feet of water frontage. This is the perfect homesite to build the forever dream waterfront home i
Active
Details for 4415 Baywood Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$679,000.00 ($316.55 / sqft )

4415 Baywood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2145 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787295
  2. Provided by Legacy Premier Agency
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated waterfront home with Gulf access located in the coveted Northshore area. The home features a brand new saltwater pool and is situated on a 0.34 acre corner lot. Beautifully updated all brick
Active
Details for 4503 Northshore Road, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$615,000.00 ($290.09 / sqft )

4503 Northshore Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2120 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788055
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to waterfront living in the heart of Lynn Haven. Ideally situated on North Shore Road, this beautifully updated canal front home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2,120 square feet, along
Wade M. Berlin