Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Baywood Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 507 Driftwood Drive E, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$2,183,000.00 ($444.24 / sqft )

507 Driftwood Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4914 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494743
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jonathan Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your ultimate waterfront lifestyle in Baywood Villagewhere luxury, boating, and unforgettable sunsets come together in one exceptional property. This home was extremely well thought out and
Active
Details for 300 Driftwood Drive W, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$1,099,999.00 ($384.62 / sqft )

300 Driftwood Drive W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2860 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500861
  2. Provided by REALNET BROKERAGE
  3. Contact Marcus Howard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 300 Driftwood Drive West in Palm Harbor. This exceptional one story waterfront home offers bright open spaces, 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, and an one and a half oversized garage. desig
Active
Details for 386 Westwinds Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$1,075,000.00 ($307.76 / sqft )

386 Westwinds Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3493 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8445575
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Nicole Dean
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury waterfront living in Palm Harbor | OPTIONAL HOA | GULF ACCESS! This beautifully maintained coastal retreat offers incredible curb appeal and deep water access with no bridges just minutes to th
Active
Details for 312 Westwinds Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$880,000.00 ($322.34 / sqft )

312 Westwinds Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2730 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471595
  2. Provided by VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Joan Poppleton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Effortless Coastal Living on the Waterway. Experience the best of coastal living in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront home, perfectly positioned with direct Gulf access and no brid
Active
Details for 14 Baywood Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$729,000.00 ($155.40 / sqft )

14 Baywood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4691 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489311
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Mark Longenecker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous, fully remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bath home, with boat ramp, in Baywood Village 5, Light filled living with modern finishes and private Gulf access without waterfront pricing. Lot includes fen
Active
Details for 311 Morningside Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$675,000.00 ($280.32 / sqft )

311 Morningside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2408 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7881475
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Nichole Para
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DEEP WATER ACCESS ELEVATED FLORIDA WATERFRONT LIVING AT AN AFFORDABLE PRICE! Positioned on a wide, deep saltwater canal with no bridges, this waterfront residence offers direct, unobstructed access
Active
Details for 303 Morningside Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$599,000.00

303 Morningside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4679780
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Daniil Bryskin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare chance to own a build ready saltwater waterfront lot offering sailboat access just 2,000 feet from the Intracoastal Waterway. With no bridges to the Gulf, enjoy seamless access for cruising and o
Active
Details for 203 Driftwood Drive W, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$509,000.00 ($311.89 / sqft )

203 Driftwood Drive W Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1632 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478229
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Aleks Pavlova
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This thoughtfully designed masterpiece offers the ultimate blend of luxury lifestyle, location, and income potential. Rare, FULLY RENOVATED in 2025 showstopper in Baywood Village an exceptional oppor
Active
Details for 209 Westwinds Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$465,000.00 ($214.19 / sqft )

209 Westwinds Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2171 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499622
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Brittany Cheek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained and extensively updated pool home in the sought after community of Baywood Village. This 3 bedroom plus a bonus room, 2 bathroom home offers nearly 1,800 square
Active
Details for 334 Crosswinds Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$425,000.00 ($135.35 / sqft )

334 Crosswinds Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3140 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497379
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Alee Douglass
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. In Palm Harbor, this move in ready three bedroom, two bath home offers a flexible two story layout, a two car garage, and a spacious backyard and all with no HOA. With 1,656 heated/cooled square feet
Wade M. Berlin