Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beach House
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1140 Seaside Drive 301, SIESTA KEY, FL 34242
$5,250,000.00 ($1,080.47 / sqft )

1140 Seaside Drive 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4859 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677378
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Judie Berger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional opportunity to own two stunning residences in one offering, near the powdery white sands of world renowned Crescent Beach. Beach House Residences #301 and the Penthouse together create
Active
Details for 8327 Jimmy Buffett Mem Highway, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
$2,600,000.00 ($699.11 / sqft )

8327 Jimmy Buffett Mem Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3719 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26019169
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated oceanfront living in this extraordinary three story beach estate, perfectly situated just 50 minutes south of Cape Canaveral and a convenient drive to Disney World. Panoramic Atlan
Active
Details for 8327 Hwy A1a, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
$2,600,000.00 ($699.11 / sqft )

8327 Hwy A1a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3719 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26019967
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Indulge in refined oceanfront living at this exceptional three story beach estate, ideally positioned just 50 minutes south of Cape Canaveral and within easy reach of Disney World. Showcasing sweeping
Active
Details for 4311 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 501, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$1,200,000.00 ($968.52 / sqft )

4311 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1239 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.82 acres
  1. MLSID: A4601858
  2. Provided by SPECIALIZED REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Otto Hajek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PARADISE BEACHFRONT CONDO! It does not get better than this. Panoramic Gulf and Bay Views and beach views from every room. Enjoy relaxing at the beach or at the pool. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo
Active
Details for 1104 Beach Trail 1, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$1,100,000.00 ($973.45 / sqft )

1104 Beach Trail 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1130 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479460
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Jorge Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning DIRECT GULF FRONT views from this fully remodeled 2 bed, 2 bath condo in Indian Rocks Beach. Located in a secluded 4 unit Beach House Condo, this front row unit feels private and peaceful pr
Active
$1,095,000.00 ($690.85 / sqft )

4311 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 501 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1585 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680043
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Richard Perlman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Some Photo's are virtually staged ! Spectacular gulf front views from this 5th floor 2 bedroom/ 2 bathroom condo residence in rarely available Longboat Beach House with convenient mid key location i
Active
Details for 403 Gulf Way 504, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$875,000.00 ($781.25 / sqft )

403 Gulf Way 504 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8232277
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Robert Duato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This lovely 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 level, Gulf front beach condo is an almost unheard of 5th floor, north end unit within the wonderfully unique Pass a Grille community. Its east, west and north water v
Active
Details for 102 68th Street 102, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$759,000.00 ($662.88 / sqft )

102 68th Street 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1145 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4675905
  2. Provided by SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  3. Contact Shannon O'Brien Kerney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to endless Gulf views in this stunning 1 bedroom, full Gulf front condo, perfectly positioned in an exclusive boutique building of just 10 residences. Floor to ceiling vistas of sugar white sa
Active
Details for 4010 Ocean Drive R1102, Hollywood, FL 33019
$750,000.00 ($697.67 / sqft )

4010 Ocean Drive R1102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1075 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015570
  2. Provided by Royal Palm Realty Of S Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 403 Gulf Way 304, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$739,500.00 ($660.27 / sqft )

403 Gulf Way 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498204
  2. Provided by HOME GIRLS & GUYS REALTY
  3. Contact Tiffany Shillingford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your opportunity to own a piece of St. Pete Beach at 403 Gulf Way, Unit 304. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the rare combination of major updates already completed with the ability to
Wade M. Berlin