Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beach Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 17684 Cordova Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$10,250,000.00 ($178.80 / sqft )

17684 Cordova Place More Like This

  1. Approx. 57328 sqft
  2. Approx. 4.50 acres
  1. MLSID: 778253
  2. Provided by Resource Realty Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 57,328 SF Distribution Center on 4.5 acres with 5,000 SF of offices and showroom. Loading docks with two dock high14 foot roll up doors and two ground level 14 foot overhead doors Built to Suit in
Active
Details for 23 Coconut Lane, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$7,950,000.00 ($952.55 / sqft )

23 Coconut Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8346 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015513
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away at the end of a quiet, private lane in the exclusive coastal enclave of Ocean Ridge, 23 Coconut Lane offers a rare opportunity to own nearly half an acre just moments from the beach. Set o
Active
Details for 5131 Neptune Way, TAMPA, FL 33609
$7,295,000.00 ($762.20 / sqft )

5131 Neptune Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9571 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8436665
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Toni Everett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breathtaking Three Story Waterfront Sanctuary in South Tampa Step into 5131 Neptune Way, a dramatic Malibu Modern waterfront masterpiece where sunlight dances through expansive windows, highlighting
Active
Details for 4402 Beach Park Drive, TAMPA, FL 33609
$6,850,000.00 ($685.00 / sqft )

4402 Beach Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 10000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502326
  2. Provided by SOUTH CEDAR REAL ESTATE, INC
  3. Contact Stefan Alvarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly built bayfair custom estate on swann circle park welcome to one of the most feature rich homes in beach park. A 2024 built, full block construction estate thoughtfully engineered for both lux
Active
Details for 109 Estes Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$6,590,000.00 ($235.27 / sqft )

109 Estes Place More Like This

  1. Approx. 28010 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.05 acres
  1. MLSID: 782836
  2. Provided by Emerald Coast Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to acquire a truly unique, industrial warehouse, tallest in the county adding ex located within Beach Commerce Park in Panama City Beach, Florida. Offered at $6,590,000, this owner oc
Active
Details for 5001 Shore Crest Circle, TAMPA, FL 33609
$5,200,000.00

5001 Shore Crest Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8424220
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Patty Martini Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Waterfront Lot for Sale at 5001 S Shore Circle, Tampa, FL Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home! Situated in the prestigious Beach Park neighborhood, this breathtaking waterfront lot o
Active
Details for 811 Grove Park Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
$5,150,000.00 ($649.02 / sqft )

811 Grove Park Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7935 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8437690
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Scott Wolfe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing an ultra rare new luxury residence situated in the highly coveted Beach Park Isles neighborhood on an oversized 100x120 lot by Baywalk Custom Homes. This two
Active
Details for 17687 Ashley Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$4,950,000.00 ($158.55 / sqft )

17687 Ashley Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 31220 sqft
  2. Approx. 3.90 acres
  1. MLSID: 778078
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ' Owner financing available' Rare opportunity to acquire a premier commercial/industrial property in Beach Commerce Park on the West End of Panama City Beach. Situated on 3.9 acres, this property offe
Active
Details for 9000 Panama City Beach Parkway, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$4,900,000.00

9000 Panama City Beach Parkway More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.76 acres
  1. MLSID: 775192
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime 3.7 acre site located on back beach road.
Active
Details for 4518 Rosemere Road, TAMPA, FL 33609
$4,700,000.00 ($585.96 / sqft )

4518 Rosemere Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8021 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466291
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jennifer Fuddy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional Windstar custom built estate in South Tampas coveted Beach Park neighborhood, where refined design meets resort style living. Completed in 2018 and enhanced in 2022, this impressive res
Wade M. Berlin