Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beachcomber Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4161 Us Highway 1  E3, Jupiter, FL 33477
$1,300,000.00 ($590.91 / sqft )

4161 Us Highway 1 E3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163119
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience coastal living in this completely renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence in the highly desirable gated Beachcomber community. This spacious home features an open, light and bright layout wit
Active
Details for 4161 Us Highway 1  G3, Jupiter, FL 33477
$1,200,000.00 ($545.46 / sqft )

4161 Us Highway 1 G3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134144
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled between Ocean Cay Park and the iconic Juno Beach Pier, this spacious four bedroom, three bathroom, two level Beachcomber condo offers a premier coastal lifestyle. Just steps from a pristine, d
Active
Details for 4161 Us Highway 1  N1, Jupiter, FL 33477
$1,120,000.00 ($658.82 / sqft )

4161 Us Highway 1 N1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140171
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OCEAN View!! Gorgeous, completely renovated 2 Bed/2 Bath/Garage with stunning views of the ocean and Juno Pier! The best location, RARELY available, in the popular seaside community of Beachcomber. Co
Active
Details for 4161 Us Highway 1  G1, Jupiter, FL 33477
$925,000.00 ($544.12 / sqft )

4161 Us Highway 1 G1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149962
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner unit walk up to the LARGEST 2 bedroom floor plan, just steps from the beach in a gated community. The bright interior features recessed lighting, crown molding, polished tile floors, and an ove
Active
Details for 4161 U.s. Hwy 1  I2, Jupiter, FL 33477
$11,000.00 ($6.47 / sqft )

4161 U.s. Hwy 1 I2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020403
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Rental is available for 2027 Season. Welcome to your coastal oasis, just steps away from the pristine shores of JupiterBeach, this exquisite 2 Bedroom, 3rd mixed room, rental condo offers a perfe
Active
Details for 4161 Us Highway 1  E3, Jupiter, FL 33477
$10,000.00 ($4.55 / sqft )

4161 Us Highway 1 E3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169647
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience coastal living at its finest in this fully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom seasonal rental located just steps away from Juno Beach. This beautifully renovated residence boasts top of the li
Active
Details for 4161 S. Us Highway 1  G3, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,000.00 ($2.73 / sqft )

4161 S. Us Highway 1 G3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016492
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SUMMER RENTAL Nestled between Ocean Cay Park and the iconic Juno Beach Pier, this spacious four bedroom, three bathroom, two level Beachcomber condo offers a premier coastal lifestyle. Just steps fr
Wade M. Berlin