Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beachwalk Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2600 Hallandale Beach Boulevard T3210, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$550,000.00

2600 Hallandale Beach Boulevard T3210 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10551070
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beachwalk Condo of Hallandale Beach CAN BE RENTED DAILY AND IMMEDIATELY. This penthouse suite is a rare gem for investors and homeowners alike, combining luxury living with prime investment potential.
Active
Details for 2602 Hallandale Beach Boulevard R308, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$515,000.00 ($496.63 / sqft )

2602 Hallandale Beach Boulevard R308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1037 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10900728
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing investment opportunity! No rental restrictions! Profitable 2 bedroom / 2 bathroom + balcony condo hotel with a unique floor plan that allows to divide the property in two, doubling the profita
Active
Details for 2602 Hallandale Beach Boulevard R1805, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$512,000.00 ($501.96 / sqft )

2602 Hallandale Beach Boulevard R1805 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1020 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144773
  2. Provided by Joseph Walter Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience resort style living in this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo directly across from the ocean in desirable Hallandale Beach. Enjoy stunning canal, ocean, and sunset views from a
Active
Details for 2602 Hallandale Beach Boulevard R2210, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$390,000.00 ($379.38 / sqft )

2602 Hallandale Beach Boulevard R2210 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1028 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11116501
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller motivated! Showings are now more available!! Excellent Investment Opportunity! Daily rentals allowed Perfect for self managing w/ Airbnb/VRBO or utilize the condo hotel system. Spacious 2 bed/
Active
Details for 17751 Panama City Beach Parkway 9f, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$265,000.00 ($240.91 / sqft )

17751 Panama City Beach Parkway 9f More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785686
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement Now Offered at $265,000! Private Beach Access ,End Unit .Nature Preserve Views. Welcome to 17751 Panama City Beach Parkway, Unit 9F an end unit townhome ideally located in the desi
Active
Details for 4333 Bayside Village Drive 224, TAMPA, FL 33615
$260,000.00 ($228.07 / sqft )

4333 Bayside Village Drive 224 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1140 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8471012
  2. Provided by HAPPY HOUSE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Luda Shulman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Living Meets Modern Comfort in Beachwalk. Discover the ultimate Florida Lifestyle in this spacious 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo located in highly sought after, gated Beachwalk Condominium of
Active
Details for 17751 Panama City Beach Parkway 3b, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$259,900.00 ($236.27 / sqft )

17751 Panama City Beach Parkway 3b Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786843
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Emerald Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This updated home features the only open floor plan currently on the market in Beachwalk. In 2018 it was beautifully and professionally updated with solid surface countertops, new cabinets, ceramic f
Active
Details for 4323 Bayside Village Drive 312, TAMPA, FL 33615
$259,000.00 ($201.24 / sqft )

4323 Bayside Village Drive 312 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1287 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503502
  2. Provided by GREAT WESTERN REALTY
  3. Contact Adam Sollazzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in one of Tampas most sought after gated communities. From the moment you step inside, the attention to detail is unmatched, ins
Active
Details for 4304 Bayside Village Drive 201, TAMPA, FL 33615
$249,999.00 ($201.78 / sqft )

4304 Bayside Village Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1239 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456731
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Philip Gilchrist
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of Florida living at Beachwalk! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo is quietly tucked away in a secluded no through traffic location within the gated
Active
Details for 4304 Bayside Village Drive 204, TAMPA, FL 33615
$249,900.00 ($201.70 / sqft )

4304 Bayside Village Drive 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1239 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504070
  2. Provided by MAGNATE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Chrisy Tellis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resort Style Living in desirable Beachwalk Condominium Waterfront & Nature Preserve Community! This is a 24/7 gated community condo featuring private balcony water views and resort style amenities. Th
Wade M. Berlin