Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bear Island
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$865,000.00 ($310.15 / sqft )
2760 White Wing Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2789 sqft
- Provided by Meridian Properties Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- "Beautifully updated single story home in a manned gated West Palm Beach community, featuring a modern kitchen with quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances, open living spaces, and abundant
$789,000.00 ($322.44 / sqft )
1180 Gator Trail Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2447 sqft
- Provided by The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 1180 Gator Trail in Bear Island, West Palm Beach, located in a 24/7 manned gated community with lush, tree lined streets. This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is partially furnished an
$739,900.00 ($302.37 / sqft )
1205 Bear Island Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2447 sqft
- Provided by Village Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- BEAUTIFUL POOL HOME ON SPECTACULAR OVERSIZED CORNER LOT! This updated pool home boasts tons of natural light, crown molding, ceramic porcelain tile floors, built in (electric) fireplace, new lighting,
$724,999.00 ($295.80 / sqft )
960 Bear Island Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2451 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Stunning Views! Enjoy South Florida living in the sought after gated community of Bear Island. This beautifully maintained single story home sits on the golf course offering sweeping golf and lake vie
$695,000.00 ($284.02 / sqft )
1205 Gator Trail Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2447 sqft
- Provided by The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully updated Bear Island home on the 12th hole of Bear Lakes golf course. Southwest facing with incredible light and sunset views over the course. 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 2 car garage, and an
$645,000.00 ($231.27 / sqft )
1415 Bear Island Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2789 sqft
- Provided by The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Bear Island 3 bedroom floor plan, with vaulted ceilings, and extended family room. The cement tile roof was replaced in 2014. Bear Island homes are Devosta built and all cement construction. White ti
$549,000.00 ($224.36 / sqft )
1115 Gator Trail Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2447 sqft
- Provided by Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- HANDYMAN SPECIAL! INVESTORS! Experience the best of South Florida living in the highly sought after gated community of Bear Island. This beautifully maintained single story home is perfectly positione
- 1