Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Beauclair Ranch Club
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,299,999.00 ($230.09 / sqft )
15503 Trotting Horse Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5650 sqft
- Approx. 4.13 acres
- Provided by FOLIO REALTY LLC
- Contact Kathryn Knowles
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Private 4. 13 acre gated estate in beautiful beauclair ranch club an equestrian community offering space,privacy,and exceptional functionality. This cus
$1,250,000.00 ($215.89 / sqft )
27324 Grand Oak Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5790 sqft
- Approx. 2.32 acres
- Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- Contact Jenny Wemert
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Canal front with access to harris chain of lakes, set on 2. 32 picturesque acres inside the gated ~ equestrian community of beauclair ranch club, this custom built ~ 6 bedroom / 4 bath ~ pool home wit
$1,119,000.00 ($282.58 / sqft )
27012 Grand Oak Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3960 sqft
- Approx. 2.95 acres
- Provided by THE EXPERTS TEAM REALTY INC
- Contact Tatiana Gonzalez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your private luxury estate in the highly desirable gated community of Beauclair Ranch Club in Tavares. Nestled on approximately 2.95 beautifully wooded acres, blending timeless craftsmanshi
$899,000.00 ($20.23 / sqft )
15950 Splendid Oaks Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 44442 sqft
- Approx. 2.10 acres
- Provided by LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC
- Contact Raymond Glenn
- DMCA Notice
Description
- WELCOME TO YOUR NEW HOME! This custom built executive home situated on a 1.67 acre canal/water front lot offers exceptional craftsmanship throughout. The canal will take you to the Harris Chain of Lak
$299,500.00
Lot 67, Grand Oak Lane More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 2.58 acres
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- Contact Angela Rose
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This stunning homesite on Grand Oak Lane in Tavares is a new listing you won't want to miss. With 2.58 acres inside the gated Beauclair Ranch Club community, this property sits in one of Central Flori
$295,000.00
26000 Splendid Meadow Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 4.12 acres
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Contact Rachel Grant
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover the Luxury of Beauclair Ranch Club! Step into the serene, gated equestrian community of Beauclair Ranch Club, where this stunning over 4 acre waterfront property awaits you with 264 feet of
- 1