Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bedford Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$239,900.00 ($183.55 / sqft )
6789 Brook Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1307 sqft
- Approx. 1.01 acres
- Provided by CB ISAAC REALTY
- Contact Ronald Blake
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Perfect starter home located just off Immokalee Road in Clay County! Situated on a private 1 acre lot at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this property offers peaceful surroundings with plenty of room t
- 1