Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Belair Bayou
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,749,000.00 ($494.91 / sqft )
312 64th Street Court Nw Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3534 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Jay Travis, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fully renovated elevated waterfront retreat with gulf access, pool & boat lift! Waterfront living meets elevated peace of mind in this fully renovated 4 bedroom pool home on desirable belair bayou. Pe
$649,900.00 ($199.23 / sqft )
6303 3rd Avenue Nw Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3262 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Tracey Fiedler
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this unique Northwest Bradenton home, meticulously maintained by its engineer owner for 25 years. One of the larger homes in the neighborhood, this nearly 2,700 SF corner lot property puts
$648,000.00 ($222.07 / sqft )
6315 4th Avenue Nw Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2918 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
- Contact Erin Brooks
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Nestled under a canopy of majestic oak trees in the heart of coveted Northwest Bradenton, this impeccably maintained residence offers the ultimate Florida lifestyle just minutes from the Warners Bayou
- 1