Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Belaire
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3055 Suwannee Court, APOPKA, FL 32703
$408,000.00 ($209.66 / sqft )

3055 Suwannee Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1946 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403318
  2. Provided by TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Candace Garber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rundont walkbecause homes like this rarely hit the market and never last. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home is tucked away on a quiet cul de sac of Bell Air Hills 1, offering the pe
Active
Details for 320 Alexander Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$285,000.00 ($171.69 / sqft )

320 Alexander Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1660 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788718
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming all brick home nestled in an established neighborhood with no HOA in highly desirable Lynn Haven! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a functional layout with plenty of potential to make
Active
Details for 501 Carrie Lane, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$240,000.00 ($185.04 / sqft )

501 Carrie Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1297 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788742
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Open House Monday, May 4th from 3 5PM! Welcome to 501 Carrie Lane, a 3 bedroom, 2 bath home for sale in Panama City, FL 32444, offering durability, functionality, and outstanding potential in a quiet
Active
Details for 2436 Johnson Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$219,900.00 ($217.72 / sqft )

2436 Johnson Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1010 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788551
  2. Provided by Realty Mark Associates
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated End Unit Townhome in the Heart of Lynn Haven Close to Everything! No HOA!! Welcome to this end unit townhome offering comfort, convenience, and value. Featuring 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathroo
Active
Details for 1022 Bradley Circle, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$190,000.00 ($184.83 / sqft )

1022 Bradley Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1028 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786799
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated duplex is located in the desirable City of Lynn Haven and offers excellent rental potential, and excellent Lynn Haven Schools. The property was completely remodeled in Februar
Active
Details for 5377 40th Avenue 105, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33314
$163,900.00

5377 40th Avenue 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10498921
  2. Provided by Bayview Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright and cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bath corner unit located just steps from the laundry facilities for ultimate convenience. Nestled in an quiet neighborhood with friendly neighbors, this unit is perfect fo
Wade M. Berlin