Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bella Costa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 606 Bella Loop 2, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$639,000.00 ($265.59 / sqft )

606 Bella Loop 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2406 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484271
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Amanda Lebiszczak
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The one dunedin buyers keep waiting for and it's finally here. Corner unit living in bella costa at mediterranean manors, and this one checks boxes you didn't even know you wanted! The floorplan has
Active
Details for 250 Santa Maria Street 317, VENICE, FL 34285
$426,000.00 ($422.62 / sqft )

250 Santa Maria Street 317 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1008 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.29 acres
  1. MLSID: A4689662
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Christo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to top floor luxury with the best views in Bella Costa! Welcome to one of the most desirable residences in Bella Costa. This rarely available top floor unit offers arguably the best panoramic
Active
Details for 210 Santa Maria Street 248, VENICE, FL 34285
$389,000.00 ($384.01 / sqft )

210 Santa Maria Street 248 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1013 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143156
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Laura Singer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This turnkey furnished waterfront condo on Venice Island checks every box, two bedrooms, two baths, 1,013 square feet, and Intracoastal views that greet you the moment you walk in. Offered fully furni
Active
Details for 220 Santa Maria Street 342, VENICE, FL 34285
$349,000.00 ($300.86 / sqft )

220 Santa Maria Street 342 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688172
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Dennis Kotaska, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming Garden View condo on Venice Island in desirable Bella Costa on the Intracoastal Waterway! Partially furnished for easy move in, modern touches include new laminate flooring, plantation shutte
Active
Details for 260 Santa Maria Street 109, VENICE, FL 34285
$348,000.00 ($319.85 / sqft )

260 Santa Maria Street 109 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1088 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.29 acres
  1. MLSID: A4675014
  2. Provided by WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
  3. Contact Mary Lou Hetman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WATERFRONT COMMUNITY | FIRST FLOOR CONDO on the ISLAND OF VENICE!! Experience relaxed island living in this beautifully updated first floor condo, ideally located in Bella Costa, a waterfront commun
Active
Details for 220 Santa Maria Street 240, VENICE, FL 34285
$329,000.00 ($302.39 / sqft )

220 Santa Maria Street 240 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1088 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680350
  2. Provided by TEAM ALLARD REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Patrick Allard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium comes Turn key furnished and captures the essence of coastal living. Situated in the desirable Bella Costa community along the Venice Intracoastal Waterway,
Active
Details for 210 Santa Maria Street 244, VENICE, FL 34285
$325,000.00 ($279.21 / sqft )

210 Santa Maria Street 244 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1164 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4649339
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Dennis Kotaska, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the allure of venice island with this exceptional end unit condo offering a prime downtown location with boat basin water view! Situated along the intracoastal waterway, bella costa is conven
Active
Details for 270 Santa Maria Street 104, VENICE, FL 34285
$325,000.00 ($299.82 / sqft )

270 Santa Maria Street 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1084 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.29 acres
  1. MLSID: A4688363
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Andrew Gardner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover coastal living at its finest in this beautifully updated ground floor corner unit in the desirable Bella Costa waterfront community on historic Venice Island! This bright and spacious 2 bedr
Active
Details for 260 Santa Maria Street 105, VENICE, FL 34285
$319,000.00 ($274.06 / sqft )

260 Santa Maria Street 105 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1164 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689292
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Dennis Kotaska, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wonderful Venice Island location, this Beautiful Turnkey Furnished Condominium invites you to relax and unwind in a garden style setting! Premier Corner Residence features a delightful outdoor paver p
Active
Details for 240 Santa Maria Street 224, VENICE, FL 34285
$250,000.00 ($229.78 / sqft )

240 Santa Maria Street 224 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1088 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4666392
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Dennis Kotaska, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity for your home in paradise a delightful, turnkey furnished, waterfront condominium at bella costa, ideally located in the heart of downtown venice. This property offers an unpa
Wade M. Berlin