Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bella Lago
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3534 Mediterra Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$1,175,000.00 ($200.31 / sqft )

3534 Mediterra Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5866 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110139
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS ROSE REALTY
  3. Contact Dawn Brooks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome through the wrought iron gated entrance, where the sun catches the Spanish barrel tile roof and the shadows of swaying palm trees dance across the manicured lawn and paver driveway. Beyond the
Active
Details for 1773 Bella Lago Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$1,150,000.00 ($278.72 / sqft )

1773 Bella Lago Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4126 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139262
  2. Provided by FREEMAN REALTY SOLUTIONS LLC
  3. Contact Erica Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *** BACK ON THE MARKET *** PRICE REDUCED!!!!! This custom built 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence sets a new benchmark for refined living. Every detail has been thoughtfully designed to deliver archi
Active
Details for 87 Vivante Boulevard 8742, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$704,000.00 ($269.32 / sqft )

87 Vivante Boulevard 8742 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2614 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522677
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  3. Contact Carla Co
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SPECTACULAR HARBOR VIEWS & RESORT STYLE LIVING IN VIVANTE! From the top floor of Vivante, Charlotte Harbor stretches out before you in every directiona panoramic backdrop for this exceptional 3 bed/3
Active
Details for 89 Vivante Boulevard 8942, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$699,000.00 ($298.97 / sqft )

89 Vivante Boulevard 8942 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2338 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7512666
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  3. Contact Carla Co
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TOP FLOOR WATERFRONT LUXURY W/PRIVATE ELEVATOR & BREATHTAKING HARBOR VIEWS Enjoy front row seats to sweeping views of Charlotte Harbor from this top floor, 3 bed/3 bath condo in the resort like comm
Active
Details for 89 Vivante Boulevard 8943, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$549,000.00 ($210.02 / sqft )

89 Vivante Boulevard 8943 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2614 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522675
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  3. Contact Luke Andreae
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HARBORFRONT CONDO AT VIVANTE WITH PANORAMIC VIEWS & PRIVATE ELEVATOR ENTRY Top floor positioning and sweeping Charlotte Harbor views define this exceptional 3 bed/3 bath condo at Vivante in Punta Go
Active
Details for 11912 Kingsley Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
$489,990.00 ($123.92 / sqft )

11912 Kingsley Trail Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3954 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690397
  2. Provided by D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  3. Contact Sarah Bordeaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs with the use of our preferred lender Now through Sunday, May 31st. Bella Lago offers an exceptional balance of natural beauty and mode
Active
Details for 11909 Kingsley Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
$484,990.00 ($122.66 / sqft )

11909 Kingsley Trail Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3954 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690399
  2. Provided by D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  3. Contact Sarah Bordeaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender Now through Sunday, May 31st. Bella Lago offers an exceptional balance
Active
Details for 11957 Kingsley Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
$474,000.00 ($128.32 / sqft )

11957 Kingsley Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3694 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679337
  2. Provided by OLD FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tami Kersey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BUILDER IS NOT BUILDING ANYMORE HEMMINGWAY FLOOR PLANS IN THIS COMMUNITY!! Why buy a home and immediately start spending more money? This one already has the big upgrades donefenced yard, gutters in
Active
Details for 10206 Charlotte Drive, PARRISH, FL 34219
$459,000.00 ($155.07 / sqft )

10206 Charlotte Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2960 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677126
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Louise Cabral
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable Bella Lago community, this beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 3 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and scenic living. Residents enjoy resort style amenities inc
Active
Details for 11936 Kingsley Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
$458,990.00 ($134.72 / sqft )

11936 Kingsley Trail Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3407 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689046
  2. Provided by D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  3. Contact Sarah Bordeaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin