Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bella Terrace
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$514,000.00 ($177.00 / sqft )
3218 Bella Garden Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2904 sqft
- Approx. 1.10 acres
- Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
- Contact Sandi McGlathery
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to the kind of property buyers wait forand rarely find. Tucked away on over an acre in Plant City with no HOA, this beautifully maintained home offers the perfect balance of space, privacy, an
- 1