Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bella Villino
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4148 Central Sarasota Parkway 1317, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$319,000.00 ($298.41 / sqft )

4148 Central Sarasota Parkway 1317 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1069 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681687
  2. Provided by WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
  3. Contact Julie Larson, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **alert** full time residence *with garage* seasonal retreat or income producing investment! Only 2 miles to little sarasota bay boat/kayak launch! This rarely available 1st floor condo is locat
Active
Details for 4174 Central Sarasota Parkway 212, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$299,000.00 ($213.57 / sqft )

4174 Central Sarasota Parkway 212 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679215
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Beth Helvey PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to easy living with a side of wow. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a private garage checks all the boxes, and then adds a few you didnt know y
Active
Details for 4130 Central Sarasota Parkway 1817, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$279,900.00 ($261.83 / sqft )

4130 Central Sarasota Parkway 1817 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1069 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682742
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Mark Quire
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Bella Villino at Palmer Ranch. This completely updated two bedroom, two bathroom condominium offered TURNKEY features gleaming quartz countertops and rich wood cabinetry with soft close pre
Active
Details for 4166 Central Sarasota Parkway 527, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$259,000.00 ($272.92 / sqft )

4166 Central Sarasota Parkway 527 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 949 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685582
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Kenna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bella Villino is a highly desirable gated community just minutes from the world renowned sands of Siesta Key Beach. Offers 1% lender credit at closing. This beautifully maintained Puccini IV residence
Active
Details for 4174 Central Sarasota Parkway # 233, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$250,000.00 ($263.44 / sqft )

4174 Central Sarasota Parkway # 233 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 949 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143962
  2. Provided by KAZ REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  3. Contact Stephanie Pressley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resort style living at its best! You wont want to miss your opportunity to own this well maintained top floor, largest 1 bedroom 1 bathroom floor plan in Bella Villino. This unit features an open floo
Active
Details for 4106 Central Sarasota Parkway 1015, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$249,000.00 ($205.96 / sqft )

4106 Central Sarasota Parkway 1015 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1209 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4667079
  2. Provided by WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ashley Nevadomski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCTION + MOTIVATED SELLER! BRING ALL OFFERS! Step into effortless living with this stylish GROUND LEVEL condo in the coveted, gated community of Bella Villinowhere I live here feels like brag
Active
Details for 4126 Central Sarasota Parkway 2011, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$249,000.00 ($177.86 / sqft )

4126 Central Sarasota Parkway 2011 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677577
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM
  3. Contact Carole Samuels
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 3BR/2BA first floor end unit condo in Palmer Ranch, Sarasota. Enclosed Florida room, flood zone X, impact windows, 2026 roof update. This 3 bedroom,
Active
Details for 4134 Central Sarasota Parkway 1733, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$249,000.00 ($205.96 / sqft )

4134 Central Sarasota Parkway 1733 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1209 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681323
  2. Provided by WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
  3. Contact Julie Larson, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ** ALL FURNITURE/FURNISHINGS INCLUDED ** Primary residence, second home or Investor Alert! Come see this beautiful 3rd floor unit in the Bella Villino, a sought after condo complex in the famous Palm
Active
Details for 4106 Central Sarasota Parkway 1023, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$240,000.00 ($198.51 / sqft )

4106 Central Sarasota Parkway 1023 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1209 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8348737
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Mary Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER! BRING ALL OFFERS!Welcome to 4106 Central Sarasota Parkway #1023! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 1,209 sq ft of light filled, move in ready space in the desirable Palmer Ranch c
Active
Details for 4178 Central Sarasota Parkway 316, Sarasota, FL 34238
$230,000.00 ($190.24 / sqft )

4178 Central Sarasota Parkway 316 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1209 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4693117
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience resort style living in this desirable ground floor condo in Bella Villino. This move in ready residence features 2 split master suites for pr
Wade M. Berlin