Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bella Vista Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 270 Bella Vista Court N 70, Jupiter, FL 33477
$7,500.00 ($4.57 / sqft )

270 Bella Vista Court N 70 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020840
  2. Provided by Blue Ocean Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner just updated unit including 48'' white tile floors in living area. New carpeting in bedrooms King beds in both bedrooms. All new hurricane impact windows plus roll out awning on upper deck.Walk
Active
Details for 820 Bella Vista Court S 20, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,200.00 ($2.81 / sqft )

820 Bella Vista Court S 20 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1140 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007921
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available off Season 5/1/26 11/30/26 $3200 Dec Apr are Season@ $6000 This Coastal community has all the bells! Steps down to Carlin Park,with 1 mile Hieart Trail, tennis/pickle Ball courts. T
Active
Details for 860 Bella Vista Court S 60, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,000.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

860 Bella Vista Court S 60 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027750
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come enjoy this Out of the World Location! 1 block from 3 miles of glorious beaches is this Magnificent 2nd floor 3 Br townhome nestled directly on Carlin Park with peaceful east views of park. Fully
Active
Details for 470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,900.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

470 Bella Vista Court N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008411
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available as of AUG 11, 2026. WEEKLY OR MONTHLY BEACH ACCESS RENTAL! $250/night or $3500/month off season multiple months or $10k/mo next Season... 3 Bedroom Extremely Upgraded and very nicely furnis
Active
Details for 445 Fountainhead Circle 164, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,650.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

445 Fountainhead Circle 164 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 967 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402624
  2. Provided by FL PRO BROKERS LLC
  3. Contact Irene Tsatiris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful first floor unit available to rent today. Recently updated with easy access to major roads and area attractions. Near The Loop! Beautiful complex with many amenities including pool, tennis,
Active
Details for 437 Fountainhead Circle 182, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,550.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

437 Fountainhead Circle 182 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 967 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145549
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Efreen Garcia Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 Bed / 2 Bath Townhome Style Apartment for Rent Centrally Located in Kissimmee. Spacious and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome style apartment located in a gated community in
Active
Details for 441 Fountainhead Circle 174, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,450.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

441 Fountainhead Circle 174 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 932 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397748
  2. Provided by ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Odry Vargas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, perfectly designed for comfort and convenience. Featuring an open concept layout, this home is filled with natural light. The spacious living area seamlessl
Wade M. Berlin