Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bellagio
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14021 Bellagio Way 404, OSPREY, FL 34229
$1,289,000.00 ($510.29 / sqft )

14021 Bellagio Way 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2526 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6144070
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Megan E. George, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully remodeled waterfront condominium in Osprey offers a blend of luxury, comfort and coastal living, set directly on Little Sarasota Bay with sweeping tranquil bay views from the fourth f
Active
Details for 14041 Bellagio Way 218, OSPREY, FL 34229
$999,000.00 ($440.48 / sqft )

14041 Bellagio Way 218 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2268 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.02 acres
  1. MLSID: A4672639
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Kelli Eggen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER! Elevate your expectations with this elegant waterfront home! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath FULLY FURNISHED home offers a bright, light filled living space with water views of Little Sarasot
Active
Details for 407 Rio Terra, VENICE, FL 34285
$725,000.00 ($287.47 / sqft )

407 Rio Terra Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2522 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143454
  2. Provided by HOMESMART
  3. Contact Chris Price
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the highly sought after gated, maintenance free, Bellagio Community on beautiful Venice Island, where elegance, comfort, and Florida living come together seamlessly. This exceptional Bari m
Active
Details for 14041 Bellagio Way 214, OSPREY, FL 34229
$700,000.00 ($335.09 / sqft )

14041 Bellagio Way 214 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2089 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.02 acres
  1. MLSID: A4689731
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Veronica Lee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Sanctuary Boater's Paradise at the Osprey Harbor Village 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | Direct Intracoastal Frontage Rare opportunity for direct Intracoastal living at Villas at Osprey Harbo
Active
Details for 14041 Bellagio Way 415, OSPREY, FL 34229
$699,000.00 ($402.65 / sqft )

14041 Bellagio Way 415 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1736 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8470897
  2. Provided by FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  3. Contact Stephen Hachey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A boater's dream. Enjoy waterfront living in this luxury penthouse unit with breathtaking views of the Intracoastal Waterway located in the premier gated community of The Villas at Bellagio. Upon ente
Active
Details for 2757 Via Cipriani  1114a, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$550,000.00 ($199.86 / sqft )

2757 Via Cipriani 1114a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2752 sqft
  4. Approx. 36.50 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8424236
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Colleen Tuttle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous two story "Villa San Pietro" corner townhome in the gated waterfront condominium community of The Grand Bellagio at Baywatch on Old Tampa Bay!! Mediterranean style and grace is yours as you
Active
Details for 2733 Via Cipriani  814a, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$550,000.00 ($264.68 / sqft )

2733 Via Cipriani 814a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2078 sqft
  4. Approx. 36.64 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8460583
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Debby Wertz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream two story corner unit in guard/gated Grand Bellagio at Baywatch in sunny Clearwater, FL, set along a canal leading to a short boat ride or kayak paddle to Old Tampa Bay! This spa
Active
Details for 2741 Via Cipriani  914a, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$550,000.00 ($264.68 / sqft )

2741 Via Cipriani 914a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2078 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503195
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jon Fincher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exquisitely appointed 2,078 square foot residence within the gated Grand Bellagio at Baywatch enclave embodies coastal inspired living. The arrival experience is anchored by an attached two car g
Active
Details for 2730 Via Tivoli  314b, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$530,000.00 ($255.05 / sqft )

2730 Via Tivoli 314b More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2078 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8450178
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Inessa Kosonen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Water view Townhome in the Beautiful Grand Bellagio Community! Welcome to this spacious and inviting 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom two story townhome with a 2 car garage, perfectly situated in the sought af
Active
Details for 2749 Via Cipriani  1023b, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$450,000.00 ($276.92 / sqft )

2749 Via Cipriani 1023b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1625 sqft
  4. Approx. 36.63 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8464666
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Debby Wertz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2749 Via Cipriani, Unit 1023B, where comfort meets convenience in guard/gated Grand Bellagio at Baywatch in sunny Clearwater, FL. Set along a canal leading to a short boat ride or kayak pad
Wade M. Berlin