Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bellavida
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4451 Monado Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$950,000.00 ($174.47 / sqft )

4451 Monado Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 12
  2. Baths: 12
  3. Approx. 5445 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395898
  2. Provided by US RELIANCE SOLUTIONS INC
  3. Contact Grace Ren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite 12 Bedroom Luxury Vacation Home in Prime Kissimmee Location! Welcome to professionally staged fully furnished 12 bedroom, 11.5 bathroom luxury vacation retreat that defines modern resort sty
Active
Details for 262 Marcello Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$899,999.00 ($167.01 / sqft )

262 Marcello Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 12
  2. Baths: 12
  3. Approx. 5389 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146865
  2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
  3. Contact James Donovan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate in Florida luxury at 262 Marcello Blvd, a stunning, fully furnished 12 bedroom, 11.5 bathroom estate located in the prestigious gated community of BellaVida Resort. Designed to
Active
Details for 222 Marcello Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$855,000.00 ($197.73 / sqft )

222 Marcello Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4324 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146453
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Diana Lopera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the guard gated Bellavida community, this spacious pool home offers a flexible layout suitable for a primary residence or investment opportunity. The open concept main floor features tile f
Active
Details for 258 Marcello Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$819,998.00 ($168.21 / sqft )

258 Marcello Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 4875 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401479
  2. Provided by BLUE CHIP INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Eve Xia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of Kissimmee. Located at 258 Marcello Blvd, this expansive 4,275 square foot single family residence offers an impressive 10 bedrooms and
Active
Details for 4496 Monado Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$795,000.00 ($147.52 / sqft )

4496 Monado Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 12
  2. Baths: 12
  3. Approx. 5389 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387375
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Ozzie Quiroz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity to own a 12 bedroom luxury vacation home with lake views in the highly sought after BellaVida Resort in Kissimmee. Motivated sellers make this one of the best large vacation ho
Active
Details for 4577 Cabello Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$780,000.00 ($183.36 / sqft )

4577 Cabello Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4254 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377814
  2. Provided by SOLARE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Yulli Okamura
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4577 Cabello Loop, an exceptional 6 bedroom, 6.5 bathroom property located in the highly desirable Bella Vida Resort in Kissimmee. Built in 2019 and purchased directly from the builder, thi
Active
Details for 4492 Monado Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$740,000.00 ($169.49 / sqft )

4492 Monado Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4366 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6332640
  2. Provided by KAZA REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Eddie Ferrei Ferreira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Vacation Rental Property!!! This beautiful 8br vacation home is located just minutes from all the attractions and entertainment!!! Featuring stunning features such as solid surface counters, stainless
Active
Details for 4513 Monado Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$720,000.00 ($164.84 / sqft )

4513 Monado Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4368 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367529
  2. Provided by AGENT PLUS REALTY
  3. Contact John Santos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into resort living at its finest in the guard gated BellaVida community. This beautifully furnished and professionally designed home offers an exceptional blend of comfort, elegance, and income p
Active
Details for 234 Marcello Boulevard, Kissimmee, FL 34746
$695,000.00 ($167.47 / sqft )

234 Marcello Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4150 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6343972
  2. Provided by RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller Motivated Incredible Investment Opportunity! This luxury 8 bedroom, 5 bath vacation home in the highly sought after Bella Vida Resort offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenienc
Active
Details for 234 Marcello Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$695,000.00 ($167.47 / sqft )

234 Marcello Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4150 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6343972
  2. Provided by RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Xiaoyu Su
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin