Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bellavilla Luxury Twnhms
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$799,000.00 ($270.48 / sqft )
3817 Dale Avenue 4 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2954 sqft
- Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This stunning mediterranean style luxury end unit townhome with a private elevator is a rare opportunity in the heart of south tampa and not in a flood zone! Built with concrete block construction, i
- 1