Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Belle Vista Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 500 Belle Point Drive, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$3,300,000.00 ($426.91 / sqft )

500 Belle Point Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7730 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8430544
  2. Provided by COASTAL HOME ADVISORS RE
  3. Contact Keith Slater
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Brought to you by Goliath Home Builders, this 4 bedroom, 4 1/2 bath home can be your own oasis with breathtaking expansive water views. This is your opportunity to custo
Active
Details for 3945 Poinsettia Drive, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$2,394,000.00 ($673.23 / sqft )

3945 Poinsettia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3556 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498461
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Tina Herrell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. There are homes that check boxes and then there are homes that create a feeling the moment you arrive. Tucked behind swaying palms and a private courtyard, this Spanish Mediterranean waterfront res
Active
Details for 4031 Poinsettia Drive, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$1,600,000.00

4031 Poinsettia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8455429
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Chuck Drake
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to craft a luxury waterfront residence in the Belle Vista community of St. Pete Beach. This exceptional buildable lot offers 80 feet of deep water frontage on Nicholson Bayou, a pro
Active
Details for 485 41st Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$1,550,000.00 ($604.52 / sqft )

485 41st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2564 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8431746
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jim DiMartino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 485 41st Ave, a waterfront haven nestled in the heart of St Pete Beach, FL. This updated 2012 sq ft single level home boasts 3 generously sized bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, offering ample spac
Active
Details for 380 Belle Point Drive, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$995,000.00 ($513.95 / sqft )

380 Belle Point Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1936 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463082
  2. Provided by BARKETT REALTY
  3. Contact Edward Barkett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT Located in the highly coveted Belle Vista neighborhood of St. Pete Beach, this waterfront property presents a rare and versatile opportunity for the discerning buyer. Situated on a
Active
Details for 517 39th Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$725,000.00 ($387.49 / sqft )

517 39th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1871 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495851
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Stacy Allen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream beach cottage in the highly sought after Belle Vista neighborhood of St. Pete Beach! Just a short walk to the sugar white sands of the Gulf, this beautifully renovated 2 Bedroom
Active
Details for 301 41st Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$650,000.00 ($340.31 / sqft )

301 41st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1910 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486244
  2. Provided by LISTED SIMPLY
  3. Contact Sinan Zakaria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 301 41st Ave, a beautifully located 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom beach property in the heart of St. Pete Beach just moments from the white sands of the Gulf. Situated on a quiet residential street
Wade M. Berlin