Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Belleair Beach Yacht Club Esta
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$3,050,000.00 ($453.33 / sqft )
3341 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 6728 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- Contact Kelly Ackley
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Significant price adjustment presents a compelling opportunity to own a luxury coastal home in Belleair Beach. One of the lowest flood insurance policie
$1,300,000.00 ($351.35 / sqft )
931 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3700 sqft
- Provided by FIDICITY REALTY INC
- Contact Marvin Felix
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience coastal luxury across from the Gulf of Mexico in this beautifully renovated single family residence. Meticulously updated within the last 18 months, the home blends high end custom carpentr
$1,169,999.00 ($385.00 / sqft )
3203 Hibiscus Drive W Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3039 sqft
- Provided by MAVREALTY
- Contact Nina Becker
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to the heart of Belleair Beach, a coastal community where life moves at a slower, more intentional pace. Perfectly positioned just moments from the sugar white sands and Gulf front sunsets tha
$849,900.00 ($260.39 / sqft )
941 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3264 sqft
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Laura Trundle
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy direct views of Belleair Beach from your spacious front porch and formal living room. This beautifully maintained, updated coastal oasis sits on a
$3,500.00 ($1.82 / sqft )
120 Causeway Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1920 sqft
- Provided by VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Georgette Gillis
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ANNUAL LEASE LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION! Belleair Beach 2 3 bedroom/ 2 bath/ 2 car garage. Completely updated after the storm. All new appliances, new cabinets, granite counters. Beautiful remo
- 1