Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Belleair Commoms
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$464,900.00 ($209.98 / sqft )
1590 Burns Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2214 sqft
- Provided by HOMESTEAD ROAD
- Contact Heidi Priebe
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Modern Luxury Meets Peace of Mind! Discover this rare, 2015 built solid block gem where contemporary design meets ultimate durability. Step inside to soaring ceilings and a sun drenched open floor pla
- 1