Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Belleair Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$640,000.00 ($265.56 / sqft )
33 Southwind Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2410 sqft
- Provided by THE AGENCY FL
- Contact Athena Shimkus
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 3 Bedroom Pool Home in Belleair Bluffs, FL Experience the best of Florida living in this well appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Belleair Bluffs community. Designed
$550,000.00 ($201.17 / sqft )
29 Southwind Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2734 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Tom Byrnes
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in desirable Belleair Bluffs, just minutes from pristine Gulf beaches, golf courses, shopping, and entertainment. This home features a well appointe
- 1