Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Belleair Pines
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,575.00 ($1.58 / sqft )
2501 Renatta Drive 4 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Provided by PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
- Contact Randall Cortner
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home! Receive Your Second Month FREE!!!!!! Access to pool and laundry!!! Welcome to Belleair Bluffs, one of the most sought after locations in Pinellas County! This spacious 2 bedroom
$1,575.00 ($1.58 / sqft )
2501 Renatta Drive 1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Provided by PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Belleair Bluffs, one of the most sought after locations in Pinellas County! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor unit is situated in the heart of Belleair Bluffs and has been
- 1