Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Belleair Village Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$130,000.00 ($100.31 / sqft )
1550 Belcher Road 412 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1296 sqft
- Approx. 4.00 acres
- Provided by INT'L REALTY INC
- Contact Teresa Riccardi
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICED TO SELL!!!! DON'T MISS THIS AMAZING GROUND FLOOR UNIT!!! MOTIVATED SELLER!!! Welcome to Belleair Village!!! City leaving at its best in this cute and manicured complex at his charming 2 bedr
$1,500.00 ($1.16 / sqft )
1550 Belcher Road 432 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1296 sqft
- Approx. 4.34 acres
- Provided by BUFFINGTON PROP MGMT INC
- Contact Krista Kosier
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move in special 1/2 off 1st months' rent! All new carpet and paint!!!! Fantastic upper level 2 bedroom 2 bath with a den condo with 2 open patios located near US 19 between Ulmerton & Gulf to Bay. Th
- 1