Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bellechase Willows
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,400,000.00 ($235.97 / sqft )
4222 9th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5933 sqft
- Provided by BUSCH REALTY
- Contact Lori Busch
- DMCA Notice
Description
- From the attractive, elevated curb appeal, through the grand entry, this voluminous house is sure to impress. Custom heavy double door with decorative crystal glass inserts and transom arch above let
$570,000.00 ($169.24 / sqft )
906 41st Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3368 sqft
- Provided by ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
- Contact Mary Beth Elliott
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your better than new, beautiful spacious Ocala home. This 3 car garage house built in 2022 and located in the desirable gated community of Bellechase is a must see. Situated on a corner lot
- 1