Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Belleview
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 418 St Andrews Drive, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$8,500,000.00 ($724.21 / sqft )

418 St Andrews Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 11737 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.50 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8443523
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Scott Ferguson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exclusive Waterfront Estate on Private Belleview Island, enjoy breathtaking open water views and experience the ultimate waterfront lifestyle in this beautifully remodeled coastal home. This impecca
Active
Details for 429 St Andrews Drive, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$6,995,000.00 ($834.63 / sqft )

429 St Andrews Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8381 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456045
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  3. Contact Stephen Kepler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This private, world class waterfront estate owned by the family of Formula One World Champion Nigel Mansell sits within the exclusive double gated enclave of Belleview Island. Pole positioned on a rar
Active
Details for 430 St Andrews Drive, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$6,499,000.00 ($732.78 / sqft )

430 St Andrews Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8869 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464965
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Thorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Florida luxury living reaches its pinnacle behind the private, guarded gates of coveted Belleview Island in beautiful Belleair, where this extensively remodeled and thoughtfully renovated residence ma
Active
Details for Saint Andrews Drive, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$5,900,000.00

Saint Andrews Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.05 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8354730
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Thorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a once in a lifetime opportunity to craft a residence perfectly tailored to your desires, in a setting that marries natural beauty with luxurious living. This estate sized lot is nestled withi
Active
Details for 433 St Andrews Drive, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$4,690,000.00 ($954.22 / sqft )

433 St Andrews Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4915 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506295
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  3. Contact Chris Stivers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an extraordinary waterfront estate in the exclusive gated enclave of Belleview Island a completely reimagined luxury residence that underwen
Active
Details for 8 Palm Terrace 605, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$3,999,000.00 ($966.88 / sqft )

8 Palm Terrace 605 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4136 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8451166
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Cheri Boudreau PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Poised above the Intracoastal Waterway with sweeping vistas of shimmering waters and emerald fairways, this custom designed Belleview Place penthouse offers 3,680 sq ft of uncompromising luxury and
Active
Details for 6 Hibiscus Lane, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$2,400,000.00 ($588.24 / sqft )

6 Hibiscus Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4080 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8250845
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  3. Contact David Grieco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located high on a 35 bluff in the desired Town of Belleair and within the exclusive guard gated Belleview Place community with its popular country club and golf courses. This residence is in a NO floo
Active
Details for 1 Palm Terrace, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$2,299,000.00 ($695.40 / sqft )

1 Palm Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3306 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489049
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  3. Contact Daniel Abreu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Some addresses are just coordinates. This one is a way of life. The seller is offering a 3% credit at closing to offset costs or buy down your rate. In
Active
Details for 85 Belleview Boulevard 401, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$2,000,000.00 ($851.79 / sqft )

85 Belleview Boulevard 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2348 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506169
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Scott Ferguson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BELLEVIEW PLACE Exclusive condominium located within the private, gated Belleair Golf and Country Club community, offering breathtaking panoramic views of the Intracoastal Waterway, the Gulf beyond,
Active
Details for 145 Belleview Boulevard 201, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$1,999,999.00 ($851.79 / sqft )

145 Belleview Boulevard 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2348 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503637
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Thorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury living at its finest in this beautiful second floor residence in the prestigious Belleview Place, located behind the guarded gates of the Belleair Country Club. From the moment you e
Wade M. Berlin