Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Belleview Biltmore Villas Bays
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 100 Oakmont Lane 107 & 108, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$869,000.00 ($373.76 / sqft )

100 Oakmont Lane 107 & 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2325 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.51 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8506070
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Kerryn Ellson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely does a property offer this level of flexibility, privacy, and comfort within one of Belleairs most desirable guard gated communities. Beautifully renovated and sold together, these adjoining re
Active
Details for 100 Oakmont Lane 402, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$479,000.00 ($361.51 / sqft )

100 Oakmont Lane 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1325 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.52 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8491904
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
  3. Contact Donna Rossi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the best of West Coast Florida in this beautifully appointed Belleair with wide open intracoastal water views west to include the sand key beach area. Nestled within a premier guard gated golf a
Active
Details for 100 Oakmont Lane 605, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$470,000.00 ($354.72 / sqft )

100 Oakmont Lane 605 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1325 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8352097
  2. Provided by HASENBECK & ASSOCIATES INC
  3. Contact Clarence Hasenbeck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resort Style Living in the Exclusive Belleview Biltmore Community Welcome to a rare opportunity for luxury living in the prestigious Belleview Biltmore community of Belleair, Florida. This meticulo
Active
Details for 100 Oakmont Lane 203, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$435,000.00 ($311.83 / sqft )

100 Oakmont Lane 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1395 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.51 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8497598
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Angela Grieco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tranquil corner end unit with Intracoastal water views. Welcome to unit 203 in Bayshore I in the exclusive Belleview Biltmore community. Behind the 24/7 guard gate, discover this charming 2 Bed, 2 Bat
Active
Details for 100 Oakmont Lane 101, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$434,900.00 ($311.76 / sqft )

100 Oakmont Lane 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1395 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8448707
  2. Provided by PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sherman Milton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Coastal Elegance in Belleair Ground Floor Convenience & Stunning Upgrades! Welcome to 100 Oakmont Lane, Unit 101, a beautifully upgraded 2 bedroom, 2
Active
Details for 100 Oakmont Lane 105, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$395,000.00 ($298.11 / sqft )

100 Oakmont Lane 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1325 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491539
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Jennifer Schipper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A ground floor unit that lives like a private residence, with a true outdoor space that functions like your own backyard, directly alongside Belleair Country Club. In a community where most homes hav
Active
Details for 100 Oakmont Lane 507, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$380,000.00 ($272.40 / sqft )

100 Oakmont Lane 507 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1395 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465601
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Colleen Bebell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 100 Oakmont Lane #507, a beautifully refreshed 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner residence in the gated and prestigious Belleair Country Club communit
Active
Details for 220 Belleview Boulevard 410, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$375,000.00 ($270.76 / sqft )

220 Belleview Boulevard 410 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8412782
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Emil Veltre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunities like this dont come along often. This rarely available Southwest corner residence in Belleview Biltmore Villas Bayshore II blends sweeping water views, timeless design, and country club
Active
Details for 220 Belleview Boulevard 601, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$365,000.00 ($263.54 / sqft )

220 Belleview Boulevard 601 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500669
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nathan Shirk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury and relaxation located in a golf cart community in the Belleair Country Club golf course, this 6th floor condo gives you the easy Florida lifestyle without the maintenance headache. Not only is
Active
Details for 220 Belleview Boulevard 412, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$355,000.00 ($256.32 / sqft )

220 Belleview Boulevard 412 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.32 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8455742
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Jon Sanchez, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated and move in ready, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable Belleair Country Club community offers modern living at its best. Step inside to find new LVP flooring, a brand new kit
Wade M. Berlin