Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Belleview Heights Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3625 137th Street, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
$424,500.00 ($168.99 / sqft )

3625 137th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2512 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM712732
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK
  3. Contact Jaylene Sheldon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into your dream home with this unique and spacious designer renovated five bedroom, three full bath house. Classic, elevated finishes instantly make you feel at home as soon as you enter the f
Active
Details for 14429 36th Avenue, Summerfield, FL 34491
$325,000.00

14429 36th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10536939
  2. Provided by LAM International Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction !will be finished January 2026 The photos used are of the model home, but basically everything is similar. Beautiful brand new home in a great location! NO HOA !!!This property featur
Active
Details for 3805 139th Street, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
$297,500.00 ($110.80 / sqft )

3805 139th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2685 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM711524
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
  3. Contact Peggy Pittas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW ROOF & NEW A/C! Nearly 1 Acre, Dual Garages, & Prime Location! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is situated on .90 acres across a fully fenced corner lot with frontage on three p
Active
Details for 3244 147th Lane, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
$279,900.00 ($132.78 / sqft )

3244 147th Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2108 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM720759
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE TEAMMATES LLC
  3. Contact Sergio Rebollo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Limited time incentive: Seller offering a $5,000 contribution toward the buyers closing costs with an accepted full price offer. Country living at its finest! Welcome to this stu
Active
Details for 3926 139th Lane, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
$279,900.00 ($133.92 / sqft )

3926 139th Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2090 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724175
  2. Provided by ASSET CAPITAL REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Kelly Wheat
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction, Move in Ready!! This Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home was built to the highest of standards to include luxury vinyl plank flooring, Gourmet kitchen equipped with top of
Active
Details for 3853 139th Lane, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
$277,500.00 ($133.29 / sqft )

3853 139th Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2082 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724555
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN CHARM REALTY OF CF
  3. Contact Kenneth Hoffman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly completed construction offering modern design and quality finishes throughout, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home provides a functional layout and comfortable living spaces. A welcoming front porch
Active
Details for 3611 132nd Place, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$269,000.00 ($137.18 / sqft )

3611 132nd Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1961 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5088505
  2. Provided by DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
  3. Contact Brandon Shrout
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Enjoy comfort and worry free living with this BEAUTIFUL new construction home on nice corner lot. As you enter the home you will notice the vaulted ceilings, LVP flooring throughou
Active
Details for 3745 133rd Place, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$259,900.00 ($231.85 / sqft )

3745 133rd Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1121 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6338471
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Fernando Reyero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. beautiful brand new construction ready to move in or rent excellent quality construction no water expense as has brand new well
Active
Details for 14274 34th Court, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
$247,000.00 ($134.31 / sqft )

14274 34th Court Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1839 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721939
  2. Provided by PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY
  3. Contact Whitney Fowler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this charming, light filled new construction thats truly move in ready! This thoughtfully designed home features an open concept layout
Active
Details for 2988 145th Street, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
$235,000.00 ($153.49 / sqft )

2988 145th Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1531 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM712131
  2. Provided by PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY
  3. Contact Whitney Fowler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this charming new construction thats light, bright, and move in ready! ENJOY A PRIVATE BACKYARD, FULLY ENCLOSED BY A NEW WHITE VINYL FEN
Wade M. Berlin