Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bellevue
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2165 Louisa Drive, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
$5,350,000.00 ($784.11 / sqft )

2165 Louisa Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6823 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8448007
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Kerryn Ellson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Commandingly positioned at the end of a quiet cul de sac in Belleair Beach, this waterfront estate captures unobstructed, wide open views across the bay from 100 feet of deep water frontage. Designed
Active
Details for 913 Sunset Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,800,000.00 ($888.89 / sqft )

913 Sunset Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3150 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016776
  2. Provided by Sterling Urban
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the last available residence within the Pineapple Park Estates Sunset Collection, a limited three home development with two already sold. Currently under construction (~70% complete), this m
Active
Details for 447 22nd Street, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
$2,400,000.00 ($739.14 / sqft )

447 22nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3247 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8354265
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Thorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to waterfront living at its finest in Belleair Beach! Positioned high and dry during Hurricane Helene, this exceptional property offers 119 feet of unobstructed deep water frontageperfect for
Active
Details for 3060 Courtland Street, SARASOTA, FL 34237
$775,000.00 ($242.49 / sqft )

3060 Courtland Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3196 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4654261
  2. Provided by RICHARDSON KLEIBER WALTER KLEIBER BUTTON INC.
  3. Contact Michael Scheipsmeier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Home, large Lot, conditioned workshop, outdoor Kitchen, fenced in private yard, Fire pit, spa. The beautiful 4 bedroom 3 bath home located in the City of Sarasota offers many amenities as well as the
Active
Details for 106 19th Street, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
$715,000.00 ($343.09 / sqft )

106 19th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2084 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401668
  2. Provided by HOUWZER INC
  3. Contact Daniel Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Only 140 yards to the Gulf. Walk to the sugar sand beach in under 3 minutes. This beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath ranch has been meticulously updated and is virtually brand ne
Active
Details for 104 22nd Street, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
$675,000.00 ($335.32 / sqft )

104 22nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2013 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678605
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Dan Mackinnon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up and walk to the Gulf. This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath pool home sits just across the street from Belleair Beach's stunning sand shoreline. The oversized 90x100 lot delivers the outdoor lifest
Active
Details for 3018 Browning Street, SARASOTA, FL 34237
$649,000.00 ($329.78 / sqft )

3018 Browning Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1968 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684131
  2. Provided by HARRY ROBBINS ASSOC INC
  3. Contact Marlin Yoder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Versatile pool home in a prime central Sarasota location ideal for both full time living and income potential. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a rare blend of character, functionality, and op
Active
Details for Gulf Boulevard, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
$635,000.00

Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8382683
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Gregory Schreiber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "Build to Suit" Prime Buildable Lot Across from the Beach Belleair Beach, FL. Seller will consider financing and/or a possible joint venture with a builder and or investor. Opportunity awaits i
Active
Details for 704 Lockwood Ridge Road, SARASOTA, FL 34237
$540,000.00 ($167.96 / sqft )

704 Lockwood Ridge Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3215 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690645
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer McClendon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for home sweet home East of the Legacy Trail, giving you quick access to biking, walking, and Sarasota's outdoor lifestyle close to all things Sarasota has to give, such as the arts and theat
Active
Details for 779 Kapi Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$469,000.00 ($181.50 / sqft )

779 Kapi Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2584 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111711
  2. Provided by OPTIMA ONE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Drew Evans
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your better than new corner lot home in the peaceful Bellevue communitywhere the upgrades are already done and the backyard is big enough for a future pool and the kids to play. Built in la
Wade M. Berlin