Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Belmond Reserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12919 Willow Grove Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$864,990.00 ($165.96 / sqft )

12919 Willow Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5212 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149146
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Linda McLean
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious,4,447 square feet, beautifully designed Easley Grand model by Pulte Homes. This two story home offers 7 bedrooms and 5.5 bathrooms, a large heated swimming pool and hot tub,
Active
Details for 13060 Willow Grove Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$824,900.00 ($152.45 / sqft )

13060 Willow Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5411 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473524
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Nancy Reagor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pulte Roseland Model * LOW HOA* Private POOL + Spa with Waterview * One of Riverview's most sought after floor plans featuring soaring ceilings and a layout designed for MULTI Generational living with
Active
Details for 12964 Willow Grove Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$606,000.00 ($123.00 / sqft )

12964 Willow Grove Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4927 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3518858
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Raquel Adega
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. SHORT SALE!short sale approved price! This stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home built by M/I homes in Riverview boasts a spacious 4 car garage and luxurious features throughout. The kitchen
Active
Details for 13362 Sage Hollow Avenue, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$585,000.00 ($124.52 / sqft )

13362 Sage Hollow Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4698 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473942
  2. Provided by PREMIER REALTY OF TAMPA
  3. Contact Richard Stone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 13362 Sage Hollow, a stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bath home with a 3 car tandem garage, located in the highly desirable Cedarbrook community. Thoughtfully designed for both comfort and entertainme
Active
Details for 13071 Brookside Moss Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$565,000.00 ($137.54 / sqft )

13071 Brookside Moss Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4108 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485338
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Todd Bennett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Situated within Belmond Reserve at Cedarbrook, this distinguished two story residence encompasses 3,362 square feet of meticulously designed living spac
Active
Details for 12337 Shining Willow Street, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$560,000.00 ($117.13 / sqft )

12337 Shining Willow Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4781 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501597
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Duncan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Space, style, and serenity come together beautifully in this standout Cedarbrook residence in Riverview. Set within a community known for its peaceful, nature filled surroundings, Cedarbrook offers sc
Active
Details for 12908 Brookside Moss Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$545,000.00 ($178.34 / sqft )

12908 Brookside Moss Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3056 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497162
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Duncan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sunrise views, peaceful pond frontage, and thoughtful upgradesthis one checks all the boxes. Built just 3 years ago and impeccably maintained, this two story home offers 2,416 square feet of well desi
Active
Details for 12382 Shining Willow Street, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$508,500.00 ($137.84 / sqft )

12382 Shining Willow Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3689 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8393734
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Jennifer Bell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream multi generational home in the beautiful neighborhood of Ceadarbrook in Riverview! This single family residence is thoughtfully designed to serve a variety of living situations w
Active
Details for 12945 Brookside Moss Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$469,000.00 ($129.74 / sqft )

12945 Brookside Moss Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3615 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456091
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY
  3. Contact Kara Baer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Offering 2,890 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this spacious home features 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a 2 car garage with a four foot extension, providing ample depth to comf
Active
Details for 13166 Brookside Moss Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$429,900.00 ($211.25 / sqft )

13166 Brookside Moss Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2035 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488017
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Melisa Herrera PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Offering 1% towards closing cost with prefered lender. Start your mornings overlooking tranquil pond views in this stunning home! Location, location, location! Welcome to the established community of
Wade M. Berlin