Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Belvedere Isles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1165 Golden Lakes Boulevard 1212, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$235,000.00 ($218.40 / sqft )

1165 Golden Lakes Boulevard 1212 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1076 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147973
  2. Provided by Lead Consulting Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Lakes Blvd Unit 1212, a move in ready, fully updated unit offering both comfort and strong investment potential. The home has been freshly painted in a light, modern neutral tone, creating
Active
Details for 1091 Golden Lakes Boulevard 422, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$220,000.00 ($208.73 / sqft )

1091 Golden Lakes Boulevard 422 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1054 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10535344
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your new home in the heart of West Palm Beach! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. The thoughtfully designed split floor plan ensure
Active
Details for 1133 Golden Lakes Boulevard 812, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$199,900.00 ($185.78 / sqft )

1133 Golden Lakes Boulevard 812 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1076 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022510
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEWLY RENOVATED KITCHEN. UPDATED BATHROOMS. NEW WINDOW TREATMENTS. PAINTED THROUGHOUT. PROPERTY IS VACANT. (MASTER BEDROOM FACES WATER/NORTH).
Active
Details for 1161 Golden Lakes Boulevard 1311, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$197,999.00

1161 Golden Lakes Boulevard 1311 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10535889
  2. Provided by Vanessa Otero
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly remodeled with new kitchen cabinets, fresh paint, stainless steel refrigerator.
Active
Details for 1161 Golden Lakes Boulevard 1315, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$195,000.00 ($195.20 / sqft )

1161 Golden Lakes Boulevard 1315 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 999 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151701
  2. Provided by KeyRenters South Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 Bedroom Townhome in West Palm Beach 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment townhome located in the desirable area of West Palm Beach, FL. This charming home offers a comfortable and convenient living exper
Active
Details for 1145 Golden Lakes Boulevard 725, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$195,000.00 ($181.23 / sqft )

1145 Golden Lakes Boulevard 725 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1076 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019150
  2. Provided by Epic Solutions Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakefront, Spacious 3bedrooms, 2 baths, second floor unit with plenty of natural lights and beautiful water views! Bright open floor plan , tile flooring throughout. Enjoy privacy and relax year roun
Active
Details for 1063 Golden Lakes Boulevard 311, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,050.00 ($1.91 / sqft )

1063 Golden Lakes Boulevard 311 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1076 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005112
  2. Provided by Lara Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor unit offers a breathtaking lake view and a bright, open living space. Featuring laminate flooring throughout w
Wade M. Berlin