Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Belvedere Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2301 Ridgeway Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,499,995.00 ($1,136.36 / sqft )

2301 Ridgeway Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1320 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017369
  2. Provided by Continental Properties, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting a rare opportunity to embrace resort style living in West Palm Beach! This beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home stands out with no HOA restrictions. Relax and entertai
Active
Details for 1029 Ardmore Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,350,000.00 ($488.60 / sqft )

1029 Ardmore Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2763 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008517
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for the ultimate downtown lifestyle? This is your chance to create something iconic. Located in Belvedere Park, this oversized lot offers skyline views of the Kravis Center and is just a stone
Active
Details for 1023 Ardmore Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,275,000.00 ($789.47 / sqft )

1023 Ardmore Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1615 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020533
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location and value in one of West Palm Beach's most dynamic and fast moving neighborhoods. This 9,500 sq ft parcel in the heart of Pineapple Park puts you minutes from the boutiques, dining, and night
Active
Details for 1020 Avon Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$699,999.00 ($396.83 / sqft )

1020 Avon Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1764 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017542
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, completely remodeled single family home located in the heart of West Palm Beach! Just minutes from Rosemary Square, pristine beaches, I 95, major shopping centers, downtown, Palm Beach Inte
Active
Details for 4016 Nassau Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
$474,999.00 ($199.58 / sqft )

4016 Nassau Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2380 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8451091
  2. Provided by BRICK STREET REALTY
  3. Contact Maya Diamond
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **APPRAISED AT $527,000! Seller is offering a $5,000 CREDIT at closing** This four bed, two bath updated home is ideally located just outside South Tampaonly 1 mile from Midtown and minutes to the air
Active
Details for 3808 San Gabriel Drive, PENSACOLA, FL 32504
$299,777.00 ($127.24 / sqft )

3808 San Gabriel Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2356 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6286859
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Carolann Flesch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***Huge Price Improvement! ***Plenty of room for everyone! great for roommates, Split bedroom layout! Multi gen fam, in laws! Original 3 bedroom expanded to add a huge 2nd primary suite off of kitch
Active
Details for 2233 Dock Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$5,300.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

2233 Dock Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2550 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018242
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this bright and cheerful 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms home available for rent. This home has been meticulously remodeled and decorated for you to enjoy the Palm Beaches, this is Florida living!
Active
Details for 4101 Arch Street A, TAMPA, FL 33607
$3,500.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

4101 Arch Street A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1980 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468953
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Neville Clarke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your next home situated in an excellent area of Tampa just minutes from the Westshore Business district. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers comfort, space, flexibil
Active
Details for 4016 Nassau Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
$3,000.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

4016 Nassau Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2380 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475462
  2. Provided by BRICK STREET REALTY
  3. Contact Maya Diamond
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This four bed, two bath updated home is ideally located just outside South Tampaonly 1 mile from Midtown and minutes to the airport, both of Tampa's malls, and I 275, as well as a quick drive to the B
Active
Details for 4119 La Salle Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
$1,995.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

4119 La Salle Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1341 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473104
  2. Provided by GRF REALTY
  3. Contact Gary Ganzie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CALL FOR MOVE IN SPECIAL! Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom rental home in Tampas rapidly growing West Tampa / Midtown district. With 1,190 sq ft of living space, this property features a bright livi
Wade M. Berlin