Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bent Pine Preserve Phase 2
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$959,000.00 ($349.24 / sqft )
5691 Bent Pine Square Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2746 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Built in 2023, this GHO Tavvo extended model offers 2,746 square feet of thoughtfully crafted living space with high end finishes throughout. The home features 11 foot ceilings, custom woodwork, impac
$820,900.00 ($227.71 / sqft )
5697 Bent Pine Square Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3605 sqft
- Provided by The GHO Homes Agency LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Final Closeout Opportunity. Discover the award winning, highly sought after Tavvo floor plan. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, a den, and an oversized 2+ Car Garage, this spacious home offers over 2,600
$799,990.00 ($232.35 / sqft )
5745 Bent Pine Square Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3443 sqft
- Provided by The GHO Homes Agency LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move in ready! Talbot Floorplan has 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, den, 2+ car garage home represents an artful fusion of sophisticated design and everyday comfort. Spanning 2,532 square feet of thoughtfull
- 1