Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bent Tree
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5125 Willow Leaf Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$1,190,000.00 ($229.73 / sqft )

5125 Willow Leaf Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5180 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683770
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Lisa Bouck, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional custom home by Arthur Rutenberg, set on nearly one acre behind the gates of Bent Tree Village, offers space, privacy, and thoughtful design in one of Sarasotas most desirable communiti
Active
Details for 4672 Alexander Pope Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$899,000.00 ($177.74 / sqft )

4672 Alexander Pope Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5058 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672673
  2. Provided by ANDRE LECLAIR PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Christian Higgins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home perfectly positioned at the end of a peaceful cul de sac on Bent Tree Golf Club. Designed for both upscale entertaining and comfortable everyday li
Active
Details for 7505 Weeping Willow Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$875,000.00 ($203.35 / sqft )

7505 Weeping Willow Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4303 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6346384
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Christine Landrau
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Luxurious Lakefront Living in The Woodlands of Bent Tree! This beautiful home offers a private setting on over half an acre, backing onto a spring fed
Active
Details for 4252 Boswell Place, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$774,900.00 ($226.12 / sqft )

4252 Boswell Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3427 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4670812
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Sylvia Munia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car garage split plan pool home is perfectly situated near the end of a quiet cul de sac. Completely remodeled from top to bottom and beautifully designed in a
Active
Details for 4375 Sedley Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$750,000.00 ($189.63 / sqft )

4375 Sedley Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3955 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686157
  2. Provided by MEDWAY REALTY
  3. Contact Alex Morel PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath pool home with a 3 car garage, offering 2,615 square feet of comfortable living in the highly
Active
Details for 150 Bent Tree Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$725,000.00 ($252.79 / sqft )

150 Bent Tree Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2868 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018633
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome unbelievable value in this beautifully updated residence featuring a newer roof, HVAC system and remodeled bathrooms in the sought after community of Bent Tree. Highlights include a classic ti
Active
Details for 4076 Southwell Way, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$669,000.00 ($205.47 / sqft )

4076 Southwell Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3256 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682589
  2. Provided by GOOD LIFE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Raffilena Hamilton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a rare opportunity to purchase a well built original Bent Tree home with newer roof right on the fairway of Bent Tree golf course. This beautifully maintained split plan residence offers priva
Active
Details for 4954 Candlebush Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$609,000.00 ($187.15 / sqft )

4954 Candlebush Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3254 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4693252
  2. Provided by LOYD ROBBINS & CO. LLC
  3. Contact Scott Spencer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home is situated on a large private cul de sac lot in the highly desirable Bet Tree Village 2 Community. Updates include a recently rescreened mansard pool cage in 2025 and a the large in ground
Active
Details for 3931 Appletree Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
$585,000.00 ($168.35 / sqft )

3931 Appletree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3475 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499088
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Lauren Fleischman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELCOME HOME to this spacious and open 4/2.5/3 upgraded home in the heart of Valrico. You will absolutely love this well maintained and thoughtfully designed split floor plan to combine style and comf
Active
Details for 12027 Still Meadow Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$559,000.00 ($178.77 / sqft )

12027 Still Meadow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3127 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375861
  2. Provided by GREAT WESTERN REALTY
  3. Contact Jarrett West
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful custom pool home nestled in the gentle rolling hills of Clermont! This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home also features a dedicated office and an inviting open floor plan. The kitchen and bathr
Wade M. Berlin