Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Benton Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 31583 Wild Grape Lane, Brooksville, FL 34602
$346,330.00 ($138.37 / sqft )

31583 Wild Grape Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2503 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2257522
  2. Provided by Meritage Homes of Florida Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand New energy efficient home! The Orchid features a first floor primary suite for added privacy. Upstairs, a spacious loft is perfect for work or play. The open kitchen shines with a large island,
Active
Details for 31583 Wild Grape Lane, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
$346,330.00 ($117.56 / sqft )

31583 Wild Grape Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2946 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372024
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! The Orchid features a first floor primary suite for added privacy. Upstairs, a spacious loft is perfect for work or play. The open kitchen shines with a
Active
Details for 31556 Malbec Drive, Brooksville, FL 34602
$345,000.00 ($137.84 / sqft )

31556 Malbec Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2503 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2257313
  2. Provided by Meritage Homes of Florida Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 31556 Malbec Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
$345,000.00 ($117.11 / sqft )

31556 Malbec Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2946 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370225
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! Looking for a new home? This home's first floor primary suite ensures everyone has their own private space. Second floor a spacious loft that can be use
Active
Details for 31530 Wild Grape Lane, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
$344,900.00 ($134.52 / sqft )

31530 Wild Grape Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2564 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6357052
  2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Taryn Mashburn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Your Dream Home Awaits in Benton Hills, this new community with resort style amenities, is just 4.6 miles from Sherman Hills Golf Club. Our stunning Drexel residence p
Active
Details for 31563 Wild Grape Lane, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
$318,900.00 ($123.70 / sqft )

31563 Wild Grape Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2578 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371828
  2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Taryn Mashburn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. The Maple blends thoughtful design, modern finishes, and everyday comfort in Benton Hills, a new community located 4.6 miles from Sherman Hills Golf Club. Designed for f
Active
Details for 31678 Wild Grape Lane, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
$306,769.00 ($134.31 / sqft )

31678 Wild Grape Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2284 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6358486
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! The Foxglove floorplan an open concept plan with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a 2 car garage. Prepare dinner from this home's open kitchen which overlook
Active
Details for 31571 Wild Grape Lane, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
$294,900.00 ($140.43 / sqft )

31571 Wild Grape Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371755
  2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Taryn Mashburn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. The Oak is a thoughtfully designed home located in Benton Hills, a new community just 4.6 miles from Sherman Hills Golf Club. Created for fun, connection, and everyday e
Active
Details for 3719 Moscato Drive, Brooksville, FL 34602
$267,190.00 ($210.55 / sqft )

3719 Moscato Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1269 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258019
  2. Provided by Meritage Homes of Florida Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand New energy efficient home! Photos are of builder model home. The Denali floorplan features a spacious open concept design with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. The chef inspired kitc
Active
Details for 3719 Moscato Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
$267,190.00 ($156.34 / sqft )

3719 Moscato Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1709 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475568
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! The Denali floorplan features a spacious open concept design with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. The chef inspired kitchen seamlessly conn
Wade M. Berlin