Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Benwood Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$368,000.00 ($178.30 / sqft )
4607 31st Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2064 sqft
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Darren Combass
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Nestled in one of Gainesville's most sought after neighborhoods just minutes from the University of Florida, this charming three bedroom, 1,580 square foot home offers the perfect combination of comfo
- 1