Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Beresford Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,100,000.00 ($479.09 / sqft )
350 Ocean Boulevard 1b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2296 sqft
- Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- New price!!! Beresford oceanfront building offers luxury amenities, direct private beach access. Light filled open floor plan where every room has floor to ceiling glass access to balconies. Updated 3
- 1