Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Berkeley Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8169 Berkeley Manor Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$440,000.00 ($159.59 / sqft )

8169 Berkeley Manor Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2757 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494697
  2. Provided by VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Aime Alfonso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. JUST LISTED FULLY RENOVATED + HIGH VALUE UPGRADES! 8169 Berkeley Manor Blvd, Spring Hill, FL 34606 Beautifully renovated home offering modern design,
Active
Details for 8158 Winding Oak Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$360,000.00 ($184.05 / sqft )

8158 Winding Oak Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1956 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2257078
  2. Provided by 365 Realty Group Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,956 sq ft of comfortable living on a fully fenced .20 acre lot. From the inviting double entry doors to the though
Active
Details for 8158 Winding Oak Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$360,000.00 ($128.80 / sqft )

8158 Winding Oak Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2795 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4675153
  2. Provided by 365 REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Teresina Anzalone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLERS: Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,956 sq ft of comfortable living on a fully fenced .20 acre lot. From the inviting double entry
Active
Details for 4370 Craigdarragh Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$330,000.00 ($220.88 / sqft )

4370 Craigdarragh Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1494 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2259096
  2. Provided by Reliance Realty & Prop Managmt
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a well maintained home, with terracotta room , landscaped in a established neighborhood, so many wonderful features, 3 bedrooms , 2 full baths, great room, dining area, updated kitchen with is
Active
Details for 8075 Shalom Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$309,000.00 ($127.27 / sqft )

8075 Shalom Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2428 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6176259
  2. Provided by NIZZ REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Carey Goldberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spring Hill Florida
Active
Details for 4298 Craigdarragh Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$265,000.00 ($110.93 / sqft )

4298 Craigdarragh Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2389 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487601
  2. Provided by KEYS TO CASTLES GROUP
  3. Contact Stephanie LeFew
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained single story 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage, located in the heart of Spring Hill, Florida. Filled with so much natural light, this move in ready home
Active
Details for 8161 Shalom Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$239,900.00 ($165.91 / sqft )

8161 Shalom Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498412
  2. Provided by SILVER DOOR REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Michelle Paez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 8161 shalom dr is a 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home in berkeley manor with approximately 1,474 square feet on a 9,301 square foot corner lot,
Active
Details for 7939 Rhanbuoy Road, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$89,999.00

7939 Rhanbuoy Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8444653
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Hector Contreras
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine the possibilities on this beautiful Spring Hill property! This beautiful Spring Hill lot offers endless possibilities and with the adjacent lot with tax ID R10 223 17 1424 0000 1000 also avai
Wade M. Berlin