Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Berkeley Twnhms
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$625,000.00 ($338.57 / sqft )
108 Biscayne Avenue B Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1846 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- Contact Kristen Morris
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Amazing townhouse just steps from downtown Davis Islands. Some of these photos have been virtually staged. This one checks all the boxes! Low HOA and attached 2 car garage. On the first floor, find th
- 1