Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Berkshire B
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1275 Berkshire Circle, VENICE, FL 34292
$345,000.00 ($163.12 / sqft )

1275 Berkshire Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2115 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6142498
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Kimberly Werla, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Highly sought community 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage Villa located in the gated Berkshire Place of Waterford in beautiful Venice, Florida. The desira
Active
Details for 126 Kensington Road, DELAND, FL 32724
$345,000.00 ($237.60 / sqft )

126 Kensington Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1452 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6360221
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Veronica Figueroa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for a move in ready 3 bedroom home in Deland under half an acre? This charming home at 126 Kensington Rd delivers timeless character, thoughtful updates, and unbeatable location in the heart o
Active
Details for 1207 Amelia Avenue, DELAND, FL 32724
$329,900.00 ($131.96 / sqft )

1207 Amelia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4944519
  2. Provided by MONARCH HOMES AND REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Douglas Richards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This newly remodeled 3BR/2BA home located in a charming neighborhood just down the road from Stetson University has everything you're looking for! This home sits on a big, beautiful corner lot with m
Active
Details for 4002 Berkshire  4002, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$309,000.00 ($367.42 / sqft )

4002 Berkshire 4002 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 841 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027525
  2. Provided by Miller Realty South LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Berskshire one of the most desirable places in the Village! This condo was gut renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit on the 4th Floor (Shabbos elevator) with new eat in kitchen with 2 sinks, n
Active
Details for 3043 Berkshire C, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$255,000.00 ($259.41 / sqft )

3043 Berkshire C Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 983 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007471
  2. Provided by Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2 bedroom 2 full bath, updated unit has a water view! this unit has newer kitchen, all tile flooring, custom built cabinets in both bedrooms, and kitchen, an new electrical panel. Located on the
Active
Listing Details for 23 Berkshire A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$188,000.00 ($203.46 / sqft )

23 Berkshire A More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146879
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CORNER UNIT, waterfront, rentable from day one,pet friendly association with wonderful communal barbeque and patio. Enjoy the your paradise!
Active
Details for 74 Berkshire C, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$180,000.00 ($194.81 / sqft )

74 Berkshire C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027735
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elegant & updated with pretty water views in 55+ century village! Gorgeous & move in ready 2/1. 5 in the desirable berkshire section close to pools and main clubhouse. Spectacular updated kitchen fe
Active
Details for 3034 Berkshire B  3034, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$175,900.00

3034 Berkshire B 3034 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10550937
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No Expense Spared! This condo is a meticulous sanctuary in the heart of Century Village East. Every detail of this Turn Key Perfection,has been curated for the discerning buyer who demands modern luxu
Active
Details for 133 Berkshire  133, WEST PALM BEACH, FL 33417
$129,000.00 ($209.76 / sqft )

133 Berkshire 133 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 615 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110305
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dena Huddleston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the Florida Lifestyle Youve Been Dreaming Of! Welcome to your slice of paradise in the highly sought after Century Village, a vibrant 55+ community in beautiful Palm Beach County! This well p
Active
Details for 4028 Berkshire  B, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$125,000.00 ($173.85 / sqft )

4028 Berkshire B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 719 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027654
  2. Provided by HelloSold LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely stunning top floor 1 bed, 1.5 bath condo completely updated and move in ready! Beautifully remodeled with a white quartz kitchen, modern grey cabinetry and deep sink. Open contemporary layo
Wade M. Berlin