Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Berkshire C Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4002 Berkshire  4002, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$309,000.00 ($367.42 / sqft )

4002 Berkshire 4002 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 841 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027525
  2. Provided by Miller Realty South LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Berskshire one of the most desirable places in the Village! This condo was gut renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit on the 4th Floor (Shabbos elevator) with new eat in kitchen with 2 sinks, n
Active
Details for 3043 Berkshire C, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$255,000.00 ($259.41 / sqft )

3043 Berkshire C Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 983 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007471
  2. Provided by Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2 bedroom 2 full bath, updated unit has a water view! this unit has newer kitchen, all tile flooring, custom built cabinets in both bedrooms, and kitchen, an new electrical panel. Located on the
Active
Listing Details for 23 Berkshire A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$188,000.00 ($203.46 / sqft )

23 Berkshire A More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146879
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CORNER UNIT, waterfront, rentable from day one,pet friendly association with wonderful communal barbeque and patio. Enjoy the your paradise!
Active
Details for 133 Berkshire  133, WEST PALM BEACH, FL 33417
$129,000.00 ($209.76 / sqft )

133 Berkshire 133 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 615 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110305
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dena Huddleston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the Florida Lifestyle Youve Been Dreaming Of! Welcome to your slice of paradise in the highly sought after Century Village, a vibrant 55+ community in beautiful Palm Beach County! This well p
Active
Details for 4028 Berkshire  B, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$125,000.00 ($173.85 / sqft )

4028 Berkshire B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 719 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027654
  2. Provided by HelloSold LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely stunning top floor 1 bed, 1.5 bath condo completely updated and move in ready! Beautifully remodeled with a white quartz kitchen, modern grey cabinetry and deep sink. Open contemporary layo
Active
Details for 1010 Berkshire A, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$109,500.00 ($152.30 / sqft )

1010 Berkshire A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 719 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001120
  2. Provided by Century Village Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FIRST FLOOR 1/1.5 baths condo in the very desirable Berkshire building , walking distance to the clubhouse . Bright unit, ready for the new owner. Lots of closet space. Laminate floor througho
Active
Details for 2009 Berkshire A, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$89,900.00 ($125.04 / sqft )

2009 Berkshire A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 719 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005509
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRIME LOCATION ! ! 1 BR & 1.5 Baths, partially furnished with tile floors, updated kitchen, half bath and master bathroom with lovely walk in shower. AC install 2019. Walking distance to houses of wo
Active
Listing Details for 20 Berkshire A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$88,000.00 ($133.33 / sqft )

20 Berkshire A More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 660 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146983
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2nd floor unit Rentable immediately. Tenant in place.
Active
Details for 4023 Berkshire B  4023, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$77,900.00 ($108.35 / sqft )

4023 Berkshire B 4023 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 719 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008366
  2. Provided by Deer Creek R E Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ideal location close to the front gate, clubhouse and plaza. Top floor unit offering an expansive greenspace view, back patio has updated windows! Fully furnished and move in ready. Kitchen boasts wo
Active
Details for 1027 Berkshire B, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$74,000.00 ($102.92 / sqft )

1027 Berkshire B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 719 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154951
  2. Provided by Signature Paradise Realty Int'l
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Desirable Berkshire location very near the clubhouse. This 1/1.5 furnished condo awaits your decorating touch. Century Village offers the finest in 55 plus amenities with its massive clubhouse featuri
Wade M. Berlin