Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Berrys Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$329,900.00 ($130.91 / sqft )
3829 Arborvitae Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2520 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Kyle OHalloran PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Recently remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,900 sq ft in a gated DeLand community with a brand new kitchen and modern updates throughout. Now p
$324,900.00 ($141.88 / sqft )
3427 Wild Ocelot Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2290 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Julia Nikulina
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rare opportunity in the highly desirable gated community! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath split plan block home is perfectly positioned on a quiet cul de sac and offers the ideal blend o
$279,900.00 ($153.45 / sqft )
3801 Arborvitae Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1824 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
- Contact Ian Trumbach
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the beautiful Amelia plan by LGI Homes in the gated community of Berrys Ridge. This well designed one story home features 3 bedrooms, 2 full
- 1