Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Beverly Villas Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$160,000.00 ($144.01 / sqft )
706 Minnesota Avenue C Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1111 sqft
- Provided by DASH REAL ESTATE COMPANY
- Contact Christie Roth
- DMCA Notice
Description
- End corner unit...Welcome to Beverly Villas Condo, a well kept 55+ community in the heart of DeLand! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit offers a spacious and comfortable layout, featuring a bright Flo
$155,000.00 ($158.33 / sqft )
714 Minnesota Avenue B Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 979 sqft
- Provided by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- Contact Joshua Torres
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in a desirable 55+ community. This move in ready home features brand new flooring throughout and a newly installed A/C system, offer
$1,550.00 ($1.78 / sqft )
712-a Arizona Avenue A Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 869 sqft
- Provided by DEVA REALTY LLC
- Contact Alana Sagraves
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Sought after Beverly Hills duplex style 55+ condo end unit with no upstairs neighbors. Rarely do you see a 55+ condo available for rent. This home has been recently upgraded with a newer kitchen and a
- 1