Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bidwell Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$335,000.00 ($180.01 / sqft )
1907 27th Street W Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1861 sqft
- Provided by BLUE PEAK REALTY LLC
- Contact Matt Pereira
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Warm and beautifully maintained, this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, charm, and thoughtful updates throughout. Fresh paint, clean ceramic tile floors, and an updated kitchen with
- 1