Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bidwells Wildwood Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,450,000.00 ($467.29 / sqft )
609 Indian Rocks Road More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 5243 sqft
- Provided by VIEWPOINT REALTY INT'L INC
- Contact Georgette Gillis
- DMCA Notice
Description
- TRUE NNN Medical/Office Building in Belleair with New Tile Roof currently leased with long term tenant. Beautiful New Landscaping directly across the street from Belleair Country Club golf course. Lar
$36,000.00 ($31.17 / sqft )
311 Belleview Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1155 sqft
- Provided by THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ***AVAILABLE STARTING 7/1***This property is one of only seven commercial properties in the Town of Belleair. Overlooking Belleview Blvd and Belleair Country Club golf course this is the perfect upsca
$1,995.00 ($2.22 / sqft )
709 Indian Rocks Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 900 sqft
- Provided by STATION SQUARE REALTY LLC
- Contact Ray Cassano
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Freshly painted and ew carpet! one mile from Downtown Clearwater and 2 miles from the Beach. Downtown Clearwater has a new park with 9000 capacity amphitheater and Capital Theater and many top resta
- 1