Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Biltmore Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$450,000.00 ($304.88 / sqft )
1820 Patlin Circle N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1476 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Keegan Siegfried
- DMCA Notice
Description
- From the moment you arrive, this fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a versatile bonus room offers a seamless blend of modern updates and everyday comfort in the heart of Largo. Thoughtful
$380,000.00 ($191.34 / sqft )
140 Patlin Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1986 sqft
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Lisa Vaughn
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great location! Come see this well maintained 1 owner 2 bed / 2 bath home. Open living areas with dining area leading into the kitchen that flows right into a breakfast nook/family room area great f
- 1