Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bldg 6
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 803 State Road 434, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$5,314,286.00 ($1,968.25 / sqft )

803 State Road 434 More Like This

  1. Approx. 2700 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.37 acres
  1. MLSID: O6351196
  2. Provided by COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
  3. Contact Mark Allen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. We are pleased to present this brand new construction starbucks with super rare 15 year corporate guaranteed lease. Completion date march 2026. This incredible investment opportunity comes with a bran
Active
Details for 11000 Placida Road 2501, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$1,495,000.00 ($593.49 / sqft )

11000 Placida Road 2501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2519 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146140
  2. Provided by THE BRC GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Brian Corcoran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Highly sought after direct bayfront residence, beautifully renovated with a refined coastal design. Wood accented walls and ceilings add warmth and character, while soft neutral tones create the perfe
Active
Details for 11000 Placida Road 2103, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$1,490,000.00 ($435.29 / sqft )

11000 Placida Road 2103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3423 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145395
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Debi Benson, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated coastal living at Placida Harbour Club, an exceptional amenity rich waterfront community that blends refined luxury with a true resort style lifestyle. This sought after enclave of
Active
Details for 5700 Gulf Shores Drive B234, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$1,305,000.00 ($984.16 / sqft )

5700 Gulf Shores Drive B234 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1326 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6144346
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  3. Contact Cynthia Crawford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream Boca Grande getaway! Located within a gated community, this 2nd floor condominium offers a blend of resort like living and convenience, with an array of amenities, tasteful dcor,
Active
Details for 707 Franklin Street 6, TAMPA, FL 33602
$1,200,000.00 ($274.66 / sqft )

707 Franklin Street 6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4369 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471547
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Cash Ealey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a space where history meets modern sophistication. Located on the 6th floor of the iconic Tampa Theatre building, 707 N Franklin Street offers a one of a kind office environment in the heart
Active
Details for 11000 Placida Road 1504, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$1,195,000.00 ($349.82 / sqft )

11000 Placida Road 1504 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3416 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6144826
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  3. Contact Jamie Curry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The seller is offering a $25,000 credit to buyer at settlement for new flooring. This community features private beach access to little gasparilla island, new boat basin/seawall/dock slips, newly remo
Active
Details for 221 17th Street N, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
$1,189,000.00 ($551.48 / sqft )

221 17th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2156 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4669957
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Musto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wonderful Gulf to Bay complex on Anna Maria Island. Furnished Townhouse with many custom details. First level living features tile flooring throughout, eat in kitchen with center island and stainless
Active
Details for 11000 Placida Road 2602, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$1,135,000.00 ($453.46 / sqft )

11000 Placida Road 2602 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2503 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146390
  2. Provided by BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Randy Wojcik
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience refined coastal living at Placida Harbour Club in this beautifully reimagined, one level residence offering 2,103 square feet of living space
Active
Details for 241 17th Street N, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
$1,050,000.00 ($479.89 / sqft )

241 17th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2188 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523779
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Shipe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this slice of paradise in Bradenton Beach, this FULLY TURNKEY 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath beachfront townhouse perfectly positioned in a highly sought after and rarely available Gulf front communit
Active
Details for 5700 Gulf Shores Drive B133, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$998,500.00 ($613.71 / sqft )

5700 Gulf Shores Drive B133 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1627 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6144565
  2. Provided by BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Randy Wojcik
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set along one of Boca Grandes most inviting stretches of shoreline, this beautifully updated first floor residence offers an effortless blend of coastal charm, comfort, and island ease. Ideally locate
Wade M. Berlin