Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Blue Inlet Lake Rodgers
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$32,500,000.00 ($2,180.92 / sqft )
2934 8th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Approx. 14902 sqft
- Provided by Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Introducing Trinity Point Estate, a one of one waterfront compound in Boca Raton, now presented for the first time ever. Positioned on an extraordinary point lot with 368 feet of water frontage, the e
$175,000.00 ($11.74 / sqft )
2934 8th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Approx. 14902 sqft
- Provided by Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1