Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Blue Lake Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$244,900.00 ($171.62 / sqft )
801 Massachusetts Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1427 sqft
- Provided by DASH REAL ESTATE COMPANY
- Contact Skylor McGough
- DMCA Notice
Description
- NEVER UNDER CONTRACT! UPDATED HOME UNDER $247K! 2nd BATH CAN BE ADDED! BRING YOUR BUYERS! 2020 ROOF, 2020 HVAC system including all new air ducts, and 2021 WINDOWS throughout! Inside, the open conc
- 1